Home

Adams, Nona Assistant Principal
Rhinehart, Dana Principal
Taylor, Matt Assistant Principal
Andrews, Robye Counselor

Allen, Emilie 3rd grade
Azzarello, Valerie 4th Grade
Blakely, Colin P.E.
Brooks, Leigh Ann 4th grade
Broussard, Atona 4th grade
Campbell, Louise 4th grade
Carr, Ashley Resource Teacher
Carter, Ashley 3rd Grade
Carter, Karl 4th grade
Carter, Suzy 2nd grade
Craft, Katelyn
Davis, Josh P.E.
Davis, Leigh 5th grade
Dorning, Kaye 3rd grade
Fee, Amanda Music Teacher
Gray, Katelin 1st Grade
Griffin, Terri 3rd grade
Hill, Terri 3rd Grade
Lacy, Jackie 5th grade
McConnell, Lindsey 3rd grade
Newton, Cynthia 5th grade
Perry, Melanie
Pride, Rebecca 4th grade
Quillen, Jennifer 4th grade
Raymond, Rebekah Resource Teacher
Root, Laura Resource
Selfridge, Michele
Skarp, Karen 5th grade
Smith, Latricia Kindergarten
Stuart, Katelyn
Trockenbrot, Dana Reading Specialist
Turner, Beth 5th grade
Weaver, Anita
Whiteside, Barbara 3rd grade
Wood, Denise 5th grade

Adcock, Kippy Transportation/Bus Assistant #28
Boyles, Sherry
Brazell, Crystal CNP Manager
Brewer, Karen Transportation/Bus #130
Brock, Regina Transportation/Bus #108
Brown, Sissy Inclusion Assistant
Crawford, Joe Custodian
Crenshaw, Henry Custodian
Crowell, Kim Inclusion Assistant
Curtis, Kim
George, Mike Transportation/Bus #110
Grisham, Jill CNP Manager/Cedar Hill Elementary School
Haggenmaker, Evelyn Transportation/Bus #47
Hall, Joey Transportation/Bus #96
Hardy, Olivia Transportation/Bus #77
Harting, Lesley ISS
Higginbotham, Patricia Inclusion Assistant
Lovell, Doris Transportation/Bus #76
Lovell, Jackie Transportation/Bus #109
Mahaley, Vivian CNP
Malone, Kevin Transportation/Bus #135
McKay, Kim Transportation/Bus #28
Neeley, Harold Transportation/Bus #54
Palmer, Judy
Perry, Judy Transportation/Bus Assistant #17
Phillips, Amy Inculsion Assistant
Porter, Allen Custodian
Pressnell, Brenda Transportation/Bus #17
Reece, Tammy
Tucker, Susan Inclusion Assistant
Vining, BethAnn Nurse
Watson, Stephanie Child Nutrition
Webster, Melvia Child Nutrition
Whiteside, Marybeth Counselor Clerk
Willhite, Sara SRO
Wright, Kimberly Transportation/Bus #134
Wynkoop, Cynthia Transportation/Bus #111
Address